Super liga Srbije - Lista strelaca 2018/19

24
Haskić Nermin (RADNIČKI)
20
Pires Gomes Ricardo Jorge (PARTIZAN)
18
Mudrinski Ognjen (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
17
Mohamed El Fardu Ben (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
14
Vukanović Aleksa (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
13
Boakye-Yiadom Richmond (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Pejović Aleksandar (MLADOST)
Zlatanović Igor (RADNIK)
12
Dimitrov ZelJko (DINAMO)
Pavkov Milan (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
11
Stojanović Luka (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
10
Radivojević Vladimir (MLADOST)
Čović Nemanja (PROLETER)
9
Denković Stefan (SPARTAK)
8
Joveljić Dejan (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Simić VelJko (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Stanisavljević Aleksandar (RADNIČKI)
Stuparević Filip (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Čolović Stefan (PROLETER)
7
Gigić Petar (MAČVA)
Ivanović Đorđe (PARTIZAN)
Luković Andrija (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Ndiaye Ibrahima (NAPREDAK)
Nikolić Nemanja (PARTIZAN)
Owusu Samuel Kwame (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Ranđelović Lazar (RADNIČKI)
6
Gavrić Nenad (MAČVA)
Kajević Asmir (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Kukuličić Filip (ZEMUN)
Marin Marko (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Mrkaić Momčilo (ZEMUN)
Obradović NemanJa (SPARTAK)
Pantić Danilo (PARTIZAN)
Tumbasević Janko (MLADOST)
Đurić Milan (VOJVODINA)
5
Arsić Lazar (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Gobeljić Marko (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Makarić Milan (OFK BAČKA)
Mirosavljev Milan (PROLETER)
Mićić Luka (OFK BAČKA)
Vujaklija Srđan (PROLETER)
4
Drinčić Nikola (RADNIČKI)
Ivanović Igor (NAPREDAK)
Jevtović Milan (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Matić Bojan (VOJVODINA)
Mašović Alen (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Nikodijević Sladan (RADNIČKI)
Okeuhie Eza Vincent (VOJVODINA)
Pavlović Predrag (MLADOST)
Tomić Nemanja (ZEMUN)
Tošić Zoran (PARTIZAN)
Vulić Miloš (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Zakarić Goran (PARTIZAN)
3
Alivodić Enver (NAPREDAK)
Babić Srđan (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Bojović Milan (MLADOST)
Docić Marko (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Grbić Petar (RADNIČKI)
Ilić Ivan (ZEMUN)
Jovanović Lazar (MLADOST)
Kopitović Boris (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Marčić Milan (SPARTAK)
Miletić Nemanja (PARTIZAN)
Odita Obiroa (MLADOST)
Pankov Radovan (RADNIČKI)
Pantelić Dušan (RADNIK)
Radinović Uglješa (OFK BAČKA)
Sikimić Predrag (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Stojanović Milan (RADNIK)
Stojiljković Nikola (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Tedić Slobodan (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Vučić Nemanja (ZEMUN)
Čečarić Bojan (SPARTAK)
Đenić Dejan (SPARTAK)
Đorić Ivan (NAPREDAK)
Šipčić Nikola (RAD)
2
Gašić Danijel (DINAMO)
Stevanović Miladin (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Žarković Dragan (OFK BAČKA)
Babić Siniša (RADNIČKI)
Bajić Filip (OFK BAČKA)
Barbosa Jonathan Renato (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Bjeloš Miroslav (OFK BAČKA)
Bojić Petar (MLADOST)
Bondarenko Taras (RADNIČKI)
Boranijašević Nikola (NAPREDAK)
Damnjanović Uroš (RADNIK)
Dimić Stefan (MLADOST)
Duronjić Borko (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Ebisilio Lorenco (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Enache Gabriel-Nicolae (PARTIZAN)
Eskić Nikola (NAPREDAK)
Fofana Ismael (VOJVODINA)
Gavrić Nebojša (OFK BAČKA)
Grabež Srđan (OFK BAČKA)
Ilić Andrej (NAPREDAK)
Ješić Aleksandar (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Jovančić Dušan (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Keremeh Frencis (RADNIK)
Kerkez Dejan (SPARTAK)
Kojašević Damir (RADNIČKI)
Kovač Stefan (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Marinković Nenad (RAD)
Matsoukas Eleftherios (DINAMO)
Milojević NemanJa (VOJVODINA)
Milovanović Miloš (RADNIK)
Milošević Stefan (SPARTAK)
Mladenović Bogdan (RAD)
Mladenović Nemanja (SPARTAK)
Nedeljković Davor (DINAMO)
Noma Riota (RADNIČKI)
Petrović Petar (RADNIČKI)
Ristović Risto (RADNIK)
Savković Mile (SPARTAK)
Smiljanić Goran (RAD)
Somaeb Hendrik (ZEMUN)
Stamenković Bogdan (RADNIK)
Stevanović Mlađan (DINAMO)
Stojanović Filip (RADNIK)
Stojanović Saša (RADNIČKI)
Stojković Nikola (ZEMUN)
Trifunović Miloš (RAD)
TufegdŽić Lazar (SPARTAK)
Volkov Vladimir (RAD)
Đoković Aleksandar (MAČVA)
Šapić Stefan (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Šormaz Stefan (SPARTAK)
ŠušnJar Đorđe (MAČVA)
1
Andrejević Aleksandar (PROLETER)
Pajović Tomislav (RADNIK)
Pantić Marko (OFK BAČKA)
Adamović Miloš (MAČVA)
Azemović Emir (ZEMUN)
Bainović Filip (RAD)
Balabanović Milorad (RAD)
Bogosavac Miroslav (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Cvetković Nenad (ZEMUN)
Danoski Zoran (RADNIK)
Denić Đorđe (RAD)
Gajić Nikola (VOJVODINA)
Gajić Milan (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Glavčić Nemanja (SPARTAK)
Gojkov Damjan (VOJVODINA)
Govedarica Predrag (PROLETER)
Ilić Nemanja (OFK BAČKA)
Ivanić Mirko (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Janković Marko (PARTIZAN)
Jevremović Marko (MLADOST)
Jevtić Aleksandar (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Jovanović Branislav (RAD)
Jovanović Aleksandar (RADNIČKI)
Jovanović Marko (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Jovanović Nenad (MAČVA)
Jovičić Branko (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Kasalica Filip (RAD)
Kostić Miroljub (NAPREDAK)
Krasić Ognjen (PROLETER)
Kričak Ivan (RADNIK)
Krstevski Strahinja (PROLETER)
Krstičić Nenad (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Lazarević Mladen (MAČVA)
Lukić Slavko (ZEMUN)
Luković Stevan (ZEMUN)
Luković Luka (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Lutovac Aleksandar (RAD)
Marinković Marko (NAPREDAK)
Marković Svetozar (PARTIZAN)
Mihajlov Miloš (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Mihajlović Stefan (RAD)
Mikić Nikola (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Miladinović Aleksandar (RADNIK)
MilosavlJević Stefan (MAČVA)
Mitošević Vuk (VOJVODINA)
Mitrović Marko (DINAMO)
Mrkić Marko (RADNIČKI)
Nešović Nikola (ZEMUN)
Novaković Slobodan (PROLETER)
Obrovac Ivan (MAČVA)
Ostojić Miloš (NAPREDAK)
Otašević Vladimir (SPARTAK)
Ožegović Ognjen (PARTIZAN)
Pavlović Miloš (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Pavlović Vladan (RADNIK)
Pejović Filip (MAČVA)
Perendija Milan (RAD)
Petrović Njegoš (RAD)
Popović Nikola (DINAMO)
Puškarić Darko (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Radović Nikola (OFK BAČKA)
Ristić Miloš (MLADOST)
Ristović Nikola (ZEMUN)
Rodić Milan (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Rušević Anes (NAPREDAK)
Samuel Regis Baha (NAPREDAK)
Savić Dušan (ZEMUN)
Savić Vujadin (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Shimura Noboru (SPARTAK)
Srećković Nikola (VOJVODINA)
Srnić Slavoljub (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Srnić Dragoljub (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Stanisavljevi Filip (RADNIK)
Stojković Filip (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Suraka Zakaria (DINAMO)
Tomić Branislav (OFK BAČKA)
Vidosavljević Milutin (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Vukčević Andrija (SPARTAK)
Zdjelar Saša (PARTIZAN)
Zec Đuro (NAPREDAK)
Zličić Lazar (FK VOŽDOVAC)
Zorić Darko (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Zukanović Miloš (NAPREDAK)
Zukić Dejan (VOJVODINA)
Ćalasan NemanJa (SPARTAK)
Čaušić Goran (CRVENA ZVEZDA)
Čeković Damir (OFK BAČKA)
Čumić Nikola (RADNIČKI)
Đokić Lazar (DINAMO)
Đorđević Stefan (RADNIČKI)
Đuričin Ognjen (VOJVODINA)
Šarić Marko (ČUKARIČKI DOO)
Šćekić Aleksandar (PARTIZAN)

Organizacije
Medijski sponzor
Sponzor zvanične lopte